Search

Search

Filter

Number of results: 505







ACVV

Province: National
City/Town: Cape Town
Suburb: Zonnebloem
Sector: Social Ministries & Social Development

Branches: Sederson, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Amandelrug, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Alpha, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Kenani Retirement Village, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Protea Park Retirement Village, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Gottlandhuis, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Bergtuin, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Nerina Park, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , ACVV Retirement Village, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Huis Marie Louw - Ruimte Park, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Retha vd Merwe, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Erica-sentrum, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Huis Van De Graaff, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Louis Dubb, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Huis Genot, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Sorgvliet Old Age Home, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Huis Danie van Huyssteen, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Silweroord, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Heuwelsig, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Chrisami, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , ACVV Centre, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Driefontein, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Eureka, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Pionier Singel, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Pionier Park, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Oranjehof housing, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Ons Huis, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Conroy housing units, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , ACVV Housing Units, Assisted Living & Housing for Older Persons , Môreson, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Huis Triomf, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Bright Lights, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Khayalethu CYCC & Oliver House Port Elizabeth, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Kamvalethu Drop Inn Centre Port Elizabeth, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Teddy’s Den, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, De Grendel, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Tafelronde, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Calitzdorp After school, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Siembamba, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Delft ACVV, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Wielie Walie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Die Vinknes, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Rooi Bootjie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Hansie en Grietjie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Pikkieland, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Kleuterland, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Sandkasteel, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Speelkasteel, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Sonstraalhoekie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, L'armour Martinelle, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Wielie Walie Northern Paarl, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Trippe Trappe, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Ienkel Dienkel, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Miernes, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Die Speelkasteel, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Heidi, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Tinktinkie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Akker Jakker Creche, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Kinnerkampus After School, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Pikkie Dikkie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Touwtjieland, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Weskusnessie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Bollieland, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Hasie Kalbassie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Bennie Boekwurm, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Haas Das, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Rainbow, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Pikkewyntjie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Seemeeu, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Karavaantjie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Marcia Louw, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Rooi Miere, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Lollapot, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Hompie Kedompie, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Mobile Learning Bus, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Haas Bekkies, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Melktandjies, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Speelgoedland, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Tshepo, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Besige Bytjies, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Wielie Walie, Prieska ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Rakker Akker, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Woel Waters, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Klenasobi, ECD, Creche & Day Care for Children, Suideroord, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Ons Tuiste, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Hesperos, Huis Maudie Kriel, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Heidehof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Sederhof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Edelweiss ACVV Dienstak, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Fleur-de-Lis, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Groenland, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Zonnebloem, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Somerkoelte, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Malan Jacobs, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Aandskemering, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Moorrees, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Seebries, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Elsje, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Loural, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Helen Bellinganhof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , ACVV Tuishuis, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Kweekvallei, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis AJ Liebenberg, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Rusoord, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Vergenoegd, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Nerina, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Le Roux, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Bergsig, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Marie Louw, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Azaleahof ACVV, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Jan Swart, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Soeterus, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Van Niekerk-Benadehof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Disa, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Silwerkruin, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Nuwerus, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Ria Abel, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Aalwynhof, Residential Facilities Older Persons, Huis Corrie Dreyer, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Diaz, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Genot, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Elizabeth Jordaan Tehuis, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Najaar, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Nerinahof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis van de Graaff, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Valleihof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Karee, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Eldorado, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Silwerjare, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Aandmymering, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Daneel, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Sorgvliet, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Danie van Huyssteen, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Kierpersol, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Sonder Sorge, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Spes Bona, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Heldersig, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Mimosahof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Ons Huis, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Bergenrus, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Sophia, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Jan Vorster, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Namakwaland, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Oranjehof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Huis Frieda, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Amandelhof, Residential Facilities Older Persons , Suidpunt, Service Centres Older Persons , La Belle, Service Centres Older Persons , Huis La Belle, Service Centres Older Persons , Magnolia, Service Centres Older Persons , Protea, Service Centres Older Persons , Swartberg, Service Centres Older Persons , Edelweiss, Service Centres Older Persons , Byekorf, Service Centres Older Persons , Appelkontrei, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum PB Jouberthuis, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum, Service Centres Older Persons , Kenani, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum Oudtshoorn, Service Centres Older Persons , Oase, Service Centres Older Persons , Huis Vergenoegd, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum, Riebeeck Kasteel, Service Centres Older Persons , Jakaranda, Service Centres Older Persons , Azaleahof, Service Centres Older Persons , Strand Dienssentrum vir Seniors, Service Centres Older Persons , Van NiekerkBenadehof, Service Centres Older Persons , Kom Nader, Service Centres Older Persons , Sonskyn, Service Centres Older Persons , Fyngoud, Service Centres Older Persons , Stilwaters, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum, Yzerfontein, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum Algoapark, Service Centres Older Persons , Sonskyn, Cradock, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum, Despatch, Service Centres Older Persons , Senior Citizens Centre, Service Centres Older Persons , Eldorado, Service Centres Older Persons , Dolly Vermaak, Service Centres Older Persons , Lettie Troskie Dienssentrum, Service Centres Older Persons , Karoobossies, Service Centres Older Persons , Op-die-Kruin, Service Centres Older Persons , Silweroord Kenhardt, Service Centres Older Persons , Silverkrone Prieska, Service Centres Older Persons , Huis Driefontein, Service Centres Older Persons , Oranjehof, Service Centres Older Persons , Uyaphendula, Service Centres Older Persons , ACVV Dienssentrum Reivilo, Service Centres Older Persons , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Barrydale, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Bredasdorp, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Caledon, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Calitzdorp, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Ceres, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Dysselsdorp , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Franschhoek , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) George, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Grabouw , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Cape Town , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Koeberg, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Malmesbury , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Mitchells Plain, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Montagu , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Moorreesburg , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Mossel Bay , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Northern Paarl, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Oudtshoorn, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Paarl , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Paarl-Vallei , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Piketberg, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Porterville , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Riebeek-Kasteel, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Riversdal , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Robertson, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Peninsula , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Somerset West , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) St Helena Bay, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Stellenbosch, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Strand , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Swellendam, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Touwsrivier , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Wellington, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Worcester , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Algoa Park, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Cradock , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Despatch, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Dordrecht, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Middelburg , Algoa Park, Port Elizabeth, 6001Newton Park, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) PE Noord, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) PE Sentraal, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) PE South, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) PE Wes, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Steytler Neighbourhood, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Somerset East , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) De Aar, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Kimberley, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Kuruman , Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Postmasburg, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Prieska, Social Work Offices (Child Protection) Upington, Special Needs Programs, Elizabeth Roos Home for Women with cognitive disabilities , Special Needs Programs, Kenani Protective Workshop Day Program, Special Needs Programs, Trebla House for persons with disabilities , Special Needs Programs, Trippel Toontjies Day Program for Children & Adults with disabilities, Utopia ACVV, Residential Facilities Older Persons









AFRIKAANSE PROTESTANTSE KERK (APK)

Province: National
City/Town: PRETORIA
Suburb: MONUMENTPARK
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: ABERDEEN, ALBERTINIA, BARKLY-OOS, BARKLY-WES, BEAUFORT WEST , BRAKRIVIER, BRITSTOWN, CALVINIA, CARNARVON, CLANWILLIAM, DE AAR , DOUGLAS, FRASERBURG, GANSBAAI, GEORGE , GORDONIA, GRIEKWASTAD, HARDEVELD, HOPETOWN, HUGENOTE-VALLEI, JAMESTOWN, JEFFREYSBAAI, KAKAMAS , KAREEDOUW, KATHU, KIMBERLEY, KIMBERLEY-DIE KRUIS, KNYSNA, KURUMAN, MOSSELBAAI, MURRAYSBURG , NAMAKWALAND, OLIFANTSHOEK, OLIFANTSRIVIER, ORANIA , OUDTSHOORN , PIKETBERG, POFADDER, PORT-ELIZABETH, POSTMASBURG, PRIESKA, REIVILO, RIVERSDAL, ROBERTSON, SOMERSET-OOS, STELLA, STELLENBOSCH-SOMERSET-STRAND, STEYNSBURG, STRYDENBURG, SUTHERLAND , TARKASTAD, TYGERBERG, UITENHAGE, VAALHARTS, VANWYKSVLEI, VRYBURG, WESKUS, WORCESTER, DUNDEE/GLENCOE, GELOFTE-PIETERMARITZBURG, GROTER DURBAN, HLUHLUWE, NEWCASTLE, RICHARDSBAAI, SUIDKUS, UTRECHT, VRYHEID, BAINSVLEI, BETHLEHEM, BETHULIE, BLOEMFONTEIN MOEDERGEMEENTE, BLOEMFONTEIN-NOORD, BOSHOF, BOTHAVILLE, BRANDFORT, CLOCOLAN, CORNELIA, DEALESVILLE, DEWETSDORP, EXCELSIOR , FRANKFORT, HARRISMITH, HEILBRON, HENNENMAN, HERTZOGVILLE, HOOPSTAD, KROONSTAD, LINDLEY , MARQUARD, MEMEL, PARYS, PAUL ROUX, PETRUS STEYN, PETRUSBURG, PHILIPPOLIS, REITZ, SENEKAL , SMITHFIELD , THEUNISSEN, VILJOENSKROON, VILLIERS, VREDE, WELKOM, WESSELSBRON, WINBURG, ZOAR, ALFA, AMAJUBA, ARNOT/HENDRINA, BALFOUR , BELFAST, BENONI, BETHAL, BIESIESVLEI, BLOEMHOF, BRAKPAN, BRITS, BRONKHORSTSPRUIT, BUHRMANNSDRIF, CARLETONVILLE, CAROLINA, CHRISTIANA, COLIGNY, CULLINAN-RAYTON, DELAREYVILLE Gereformeerde Kerkgebou, DELMAS, DENDRON, DERBY, DEVON, ELLISRAS, ENGELAND EN WALLIS, ERMELO, FONTEINE, GREYLINGSTAD, GROBLERSDAL, GROOTFONTEIN TRANSVAAL (Eredienste in Leribisi Lodge), HARTBEESPOORT, HEIDELBERG, HOEDSPRUIT (Grovedale Plaas), HOËVELD ERMELO, HOËVELDRIF, JOHANNESBURG, KEMPTON PARK, KLEINFONTEIN, KLERKSDORP, KOEDOESRAND (Baltimore Boeresaal), KOSTER, KRUGERSDORP, LAERSDRIF, LEBOMBO, LEEUDORINGSTAD, LICHTENBURG, LOUIS TRICHARDT, LYDENBURG, MAGALIESBURG, MARBLE HALL, MARKEN, MESSINA, MEYERTON, MIDDELBURG TRANSVAAL, MIGDOL, MOOINOOI, MOOT-SENTRAAL, MORGENZON, NABOOMSPRUIT, NELSPRUIT, NIGEL, OOS-RAND, ORKNEY, OTTOSDAL, PHALABORWA , PIET RETIEF, PIETERSBURG, POTCHEFSTROOM, POTGIETERSRUS, PRETORIA-OOS, RANDFONTEIN, ROEDTAN, ROODEPOORT, RUSTENBURG, SANDDRIFT, SANNIESHOF, SCHWEIZER-RENEKE , STANDERTON, THABAZIMBI, TRANS-MAGALIES, TUINPLAAS, TZANEEN, VAALWATER, VANDERBIJLPARK, VENTERSDORP, VEREENIGING, VERWOERDBURG, WARMBAD, WATERBERG, WESMOOT, WITBANK, WITRIVIER, WONDERBOOM, ZEERUST















ANGLICAN BOARD OF EDUCATION FOR SOUTHERN AFRICA (ABE)

Province: National
City/Town: Johannesburg
Suburb: Waverley
Sector: Christian Schools & Education (school level)

Branches: St Andrew's School, Welkom, St Michael's School for Girls, Lesedi-La-Kreste Anglican Primary School, Masibambane College, Orange Farm, St Martin's Senior College, Rosettenville, St Martin's Preparatory School, Bishop's Diocesan College, Bishop's Pre Preparatory School, Bishop's Preparatory School, Herschel Girls' School, Herschel Junior School, St Cyprian's Preparatory School, St Cyprian's High School, St George's Grammar School, St Paul’s Primary School, Zonnebloem Boys’ Primary School, Zonnebloem Girls’ Primary School, Zonnebloem Nest Senior School, St Michael’s Primary School, St Andrew's School, Brackenhill Primary School, Harkerville EK Primary School, Klipdrift EK Primary School, Kruisrivier EK Primary School, Melkhoutfontein Primary School, Mosselbaai EK Primary School, Rondevlei Primary School, Ruigtevlei Primary School, St Luke's EK Primary School, St Paul's Primary School, Diocesan School for Girls Primary, Diocesan School for Girls Senior, Good Shepherd Primary School, St Andrews College, St Andrew's Preparatory School, St Matthew’s High School, Kwasa College, St Dunstan's Preparatory School, St Dunstan's College, Bishop Bavin School, St Ansgar’s Combined School, St John's College, St John's Preparatory School, St John's Pre-preparatory School, St John's "The Bridge" Nursery School, St Mary's Senior School, St Mary's Junior School, St Mary's "Little Saints", St Peter's Boys' Junior Preparatory School, St Peter's College, St Peter's Girls' Junior Preparatory School, JHB, Vuleka Anglican Diocesan School, St Mark's, Vuleka Anglican Diocesan Schools (Central Office), Vuleka Anglican Diocesan School, St Martins, Vuleka Anglican Diocesan School, St Michael’s, Vuleka Early Learning Centre, St Francis, Parkview, Vuleka Early Learning Centre, St Johns, Benmore, Vuleka SSB High School, Bordeaux, Randburg, St Cyprian’s Grammar School, Uplands College, Uplands Preparatory School, Bernard Mizeki Primary School, Cordwalles Preparatory School for Boys, Fulton School For The Deaf, Letcee (Little Elephant Tree Centre for Early Education), Michaelhouse, St Anne's Diocesan College for Girls, Hilton, KZN, St David's Diocesan School, St Gregory Primary School, Estcourt, KZN , St John's DSG Preparatory School, St John's DSG Senior School, St Martin's Pre-primary School, St Mary’s DSG Primary School, St Mary's DSG High School, St Nicholas Diocesan High School, St Nicholas Primary School, St Alban's College, St Mary's Diocesan School for Girls, Pretoria, EJ Malgarte Primary School, Klipheuwel Primary School, The Valley Primary School, St Mark's College, Jane Furse, St Mark's Primary School, St Monica's Diocesan School









ASSEMBLIES OF GOD FELLOWSHIP (AGF-SA)

Province: National
City/Town: PRETORIA
Suburb: PRETORIA WEST
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: Free Chapel Alberton, Atteridgeville AGF, Badplaas Family Fellowship , Elohim Community Church Barcelona, Daveyton, Gauteng , Bertrams AGF, Bez Valley AGF, Kingdom Ways Bible Church , Braamfischerville AGF , Ark Ministries , God Can Ministries , Bramfontein AGF , Bryanston AGF, Voice Of Life Bible Church , Centurion Evangelical Church , Grace Family Church, Living Waters Bible Church , Eikenhof AGF , Ekuphumuleni AGF, Eldorado AGF Eldorado Park, Florida AGF, Ga-Ntata AGF , Ga-Malematsa AGF, Dihlophaneng AGF, Germiston AGF , Khani AGF , Giyani AGF , Omega Christian Centre , Tshembhani AGF , Potters House Worship Centre , Kingdom First Temple of Christ , Active for Jesus Africa Gonubie, Gumbani AGF, Hamutsha AGF , Hluku AGF Esikhulu , Upper Room Assembly Honeydew , Itsoseng AGF , Kathlehong AGF , Khakhala AGF , AGF Kimberley , Koinonia Centre , His Grace Tabernacle Komani , Sehlabeng AGF Koring Punt , Umzinto AGF, Lotus Park AGF, Luvhalani AGF , Mafefe Assembly, Mahwelereng AGF , Tshakhuma Muhovhoya , Mighty Fellowship Centre , Hope Missionary Assembly , Merwe AGF , Langutani AGF , Marikana West AGF , End Time Harvest Church , Matswi AGF, Reform Fellowship, Tembisa AGF , Mmabatho AGF, Mninginisi AGF , Badupe AGF, Morapalala AGF, Bodupe AGF , Ga-Femane AGF , Mohokoni AGF, Moleleki AGF , Marotholong AGF, Nzimakwe AGF , Musina AGF , Phalaborwa Assembly , Calvary Assembly of God, Newlands AGF , Nigel AGF , Nkowankowa AGF , Ditshosing Assembly , Polokwane AGF , Moduane AGF , Genesis Ministries, Interchurch AGF, Living Word Community Church, South Coast Christian Fellowship , Pretoria West English Ministry, Portuguese Assembly of God Pretoria West , By The Grace Ministry, Nova Vida Assembly of God , Cool Ministries, Roodekrans AGF , The Haven Assembly, Rosettenville AGF, Living Waters Ministry, Sekgopo AGF , Mission for Christ Centre, Shalom Assembly of God Soshanguve , Protea Glen Assembly, Jehovah Jireh Ministry , Life Worship Christian Assembly , Mangilasi AGF , Ebenezer Christian Church , Phenduka AGF, Thokoza Assemblies of God, Tsakane AGF, Tshepisong AGF , Mutheiwana AGF Mutheiwana Village, Tshitavhadulu Assembly, Marumofase AGF , Harding Assembly Umzimkhulu, Umzumbe AGF , Oasis of Faith True Living Ministries, Wayside Chapel , Vlakfontein Assembly Khomanani Care Centre, Mutheiwana AGF, Vuwani Assembly, Malonga AGF, Wattville Assembly , Simunye AGF , New Life Assembly, AGF Brakpan, Fountain of Life Ministries Intl , Bethel Missionary Church, Thulamela, Wayside Chapel at Waldrift, Portuguese AGF Sunnyside , Benoni AGF, Harding Assembly


ASSEMBLIES OF GOD IN SOUTHERN AFRICA

Province: National
City/Town: CAPE TOWN
Suburb: CAPE TOWN
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: Urban Edge, Hope Church, a|City Church, Life Church, Edge Church, Edge Church Melkbos, The People’s Church, Constantia, The People's Church, Fish Hoek, View Church, Table View, View Church, Milnerton, View Church, Sunningdale, View Church, Tygerberg Hills, Leef Gemeente, West Coast Community Church, Life Church Three Anchor Bay, Grace Church, NEW LIFE CHURCH, Bethany Assembly of God, Bayside Church, Destiny Family Church, Seaside Family Church, The Assembly, Cornerstone AOG, River of Life Church, Lighthouse Church, Bethshan Gospel Mission, Bethshan Tabernacle, Shiloh Chapel, Elim Chapel, Berea Community Church, Ebenezer Celebration Centre, Vision Church, His Way Family Church, Phalaborwa Assembly of God, People's Assembly of God, Growth Point Church, Danville Assembly of God, Assembly of God Church, Bridge Church, Freeway Family Church, Thrive Church Boksburg, Thrive Church, Edenvale, Connexions Carletonville, One Way Community Church, Renown Church, Victory Church, Life Church Assembly of God, Kimberley, The Rock , The Open Door, Water of Life, ELIM AOG, Stutt Family Church, Crossways Church, Riverside Church, Lakeside Park AOG, Beacon Fellowship, New Beginnings Family Church, Cornerstone Assemblies of God, Vryheid AOG, Richards Bay Community Church, Overflowing Assembly of God, Green Hills Family Church, ChurchAlive, Real Life Church, Assemblies of God Hartbeespoort Christian Fellowship, Assembly of God @ Kempton, Abundant Life Assembly of God, Winds of Change Church, Mondeor, Winds of Change Church, Walkerville, CORNERSTONE Sunnyside Pretoria, CORNERSTONE Northside Campus Pretoria , Ministry for Life



























CATHOLIC INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION (CIE)

Province: National
City/Town: Johannesburg
Suburb: Booysens
Sector: Christian Schools & Education (school level)

Branches: Albini High School, Amandus Hill Primary School, Amavenya Primary School, Assisi Primary School, Assumpta Primary School, Assumpta R K Primere, Assumption Convent Primary School, Assumption Convent School (Malvern), Baqulusini Secondary School, Bishop Demont Senior School, Blaauwskop R C Intermediate School, Boitshepo Catholic School, Breda Combined Farm School, Brescia House School, Buthathubunye High School, Cathcart R C Primary School, CBC Mount Edmund School, CBC St John's Parklands, Cetywayo Senior Primary School, Christian Brothers College, Coniston Primary School, Cwele Public Junior Secondary School, De La Salle Holy Cross College, De-Montfort Catholic School, Devondale Combined School, Dominican Convent School, Dominican Grimley School for the Deaf, Dominican School for the Deaf, Dominican School for the Deaf (Wittebome), Don Bosco Educational Projects, Doornspruit Primary School, Dunbrody Primary School, Edmund Rice School, Einsiedeln Combined School, Ekhiyeni School, Ekwaluseni Catholic Intermediate, Emabheleni C P School, Emaromeni Primary School, Emaus J S School, Emaus Senior Secondary School, Emazabekweni Primary School, Emoyeni High School, Emoyeni Primary School Preschool , Enhlanhleni Combined School, Eqinisweni Primary School, Farview Junior Secondary School, Ferdinand Primary School, Friersdale R C Combined School, Glen Cowie Secondary School, Glen Edward Senior Secondary School, Good Shepherd Primary School, Hardenberg J.S School, Henryville Primary School, Himmelberg Intermediate School, Holy Childhood School Preschool, Holy Cross Convent High School (Maitland), Holy Cross Convent School (Brooklyn), Holy Cross Primary School (Aliwal North), Holy Cross Primary School (George), Holy Cross R C Primary School (Woodstock), Holy Cross Sister's School (Bellville), Holy Family College, Holy Family College (Houghton), Holy Family High School , Holy Family Primary, Holy Rosary Independent School, Holy Rosary School, Holy Spirit Primary School, Holy Trinity R K Primary School, Holy Trinity Secondary Catholic School, Ikhwezi Lokusa Primary School, Ikhwezi Lokusa Special School , Imbalencane Primary School , Immaculata RC Secondary School, Immaculata Secondary School, Impumelelo High School, Inchanga Primary School, Indanyana Primary School, Inhlazuka Primary School, Inkamana Secondary School, Insizwakazi Primary School, Iona Convent School, Isiqulwane Primary School, Isizinda Secondary School, Johane Mokolobetsi Secondary School, John Martin Primary School, Jubilee Senior Primary, Keilands Primary School, Keimoes R C Intermediate School, Khanyisa High School, Kwathintwa School for the Deaf, La Salle College, Laerskool Riemvasmaak R K, Landsend Junior S School, Langsyde School, Lefoko Primary School, Lepelsfontein R K Primer, Lerato Educational Centre, Little Flower Combined School, Little Flower Junior Secondary, Little Flower Primary School, Little Flower R C Primary School, Loreto Convent School, Loreto Primary School, Loreto School Queenswood, Lourdes High School, Lourdes Primary School, Mahobe Junior Secondary School, Malusi Omuhle C P School, Mangquzuka High School, Marian R C High School, Mariannhill Junior Primary School , Mariannhill Private Independent School , Mariasdal High School, Mariathal Combined School, Mariatrost H P School, Mariatrost J P School, Mariazell Secondary School, Maris Stella Primary School, Maris Stella School, Marist Brothers Junior School, Marist Brothers Linmeyer (Marian College), Mary Help of Christians Junior Primary, Mary Help of Christians Primary School, Mary Help of Christians Primary School Klippiesdal, Paarl, Marymount R C Secondary School, Maryvale College, Maryvale Primary School (Shannon Intermediate), Masheshisa Primary School, Mayfair Convent School, Mayime Primary School, McAuley House Convent School, McTaggart's Camp Primary School, Michael Rua Intermediate School, Mistkraal R C Primary School (St John's), Misty Ridge Primary School, Montebello Primary School, Mophela Primary School , Morekolodi Primary School, Motse Maria High School, Mount Nicholas JS School, Mowbray Primary School, Mphatlalatsane High School, Naledi Ya Masa Primary School, Nardini Convent School, Nazareth Primary School, Ncikinyane Primary School, Nhlalakahle Primary School, Nhlangwini Primary School, Nkomose Secondary School, Nkosiyethu School, Nonopha S P School, Ntaba Maria Primary School, Ntshongweni Primary School, Ntsimbini Public School, Okiep Primary School, Ongeluk's Nek J S School (Mariazell), Osizweni Primary School, Our Lady of Fatima Convent School, Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Catholic School, Our Lady of Natal Convent Primary School, Our Lady of the Rosary High School, Pax Comprehensive School, Paxana Primary School, Pella R C Intermediate School, Peter Herman's School, Phungula Primary School, Port Nolloth R C Primary School, Regina Coeli Catholic Primary School, Reichenau Primary School, Rietpoort R K Primer, Sacred Heart College, Sacred Heart J S School , Sacred Heart Private, Sacred Heart R C Primer, Sacred Heart RC Primary School, Sancta Maria Junior School, Sehole Combined School, Selly Park Convent School, Selly Park Secondary School, Senzakahle Primary School, Shakaskraal S A Primary School, Shea O'Connor Combined School , Sibonakaliso Combined School, Sibongumbomvu Combined, Siloe School for the Blind, Sisizakele Primary School, Sizo Primary School, Smiling Valley Combined School, Springfield Convent of the Holy Rosary School, St Agnes Dominican Convent Primary School, St Alois Junior S School , St Angela's School, St Anna Private School/Matjieskloof RK Primary School, St Anne Primary School, St Anne's High School , St Anne's Primary School (E L R C Boys and Girls), St Anne's Primary School (Umzinto), St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, St Anthony's RC Primary School, St Augustine's Primary School, St Augustine's R C Primary School , St Bede's High School, St Benedict School, St Benedict's College, St Benedict's Intermediate School, St Bernard's High School, St Blaize R C Primary, St Boniface High School, St Boniface R C Primer, St Brendan's Catholic Secondary School, St Camillus School, St Catherine's Convent School, St Catherine's Dominican Convent, St Catherine's High School, St Catherine's Primary School, St Clements Primary School, St Columba's School, St David's Marist College, St Dominic's Catholic School for Girls, St Dominic's College, St Dominic's Priory High School, St Francis Catholic Academy (Formerly Vrederust Primary School), St Gemma's Primary School, St Henry's Marist Brothers' College, St Idas R C Primary, St Ignatius Primary School, St James R C Primary School, St James R C Secondary, St James S S School, St Joachim's Primary School, St John Berchman's School, St John Paul II Secondary School (Langsyde), St John's Convent School, St John's Primary School, St Joseph's Comprehensive School, St Joseph's Primary School, St Joseph's College (CBC), St Joseph's Home R C School, St Joseph's Marist College, Convent Pre-Primary School, St Joseph's R C School, St Joseph's Roman Catholic School, St Conrad Catholic Church, St Lawrence Primary School, St Leo Primary School , St Lewis Bertrand's High School, St Maria Goretti R C Primary, St Martin de Porres Comprehensive School , St Martin de Porres Primary School , St Martin De Porres School, St Mary's R C Primary School , St Mary's Catholic Primary School, St Mary's Primary School , St Mary's Primary School Mahikeng, St Mary's R C Primary School, St Mary's Secondary School, St Matthews Primary School, St Michael's Primary School, St Nivard's C P School, St Patrick's College School (CBC), St Patrick's J S School, St Patrick's Primary School, St Patrick's Special School , St Paul's High School, St Paul's Primary School (Taung), St Paulus Pre Primary School, St Peter Claver High School (Kroonstad), St Peter Claver Primary School (Kroonstad), St Peter Claver School, St Peter's School, St Philomena's R C Intermediate, St Raphael's RC Primary School, St Reginald's R C Primary School, St Scholastica Primary School, St Teresa Combined School, St Teresa High School, St Teresa's Mercy School, St Teresa's R C Primary School, St Teresa's R C Primary School (Somerset) , St Theresa Primary School , St Theresa's Convent School (Holy Family) , St Theresa's Primary School, St Theresa's R C Primary School, St Theresa's RC Primary School, St Thomas Aquinas School, St Thomas Private School, St Ursula's School, St Victor's Secondary School, St Vincent R C Primary (Koelenhof), St Vincent School for the Deaf, St Wendolin's Primary School , Star of the Sea Convent Primary School, Star of the Sea High School, Subiaco Primary School, Tafeni Primary School, Thembinkosi Farm School, Tholimfundo Primary School, Thornville State Aided School, Tigervlei Primary School, Tshebedisano Intermediate Farm School, Tsogo Secondary School, Twasana Primary School, Uitenhage Convent R C Primary School , Umhlabashana Junior Primary School , Upper Ibisi Junior Secondary School, Uxolo Nokuzwana Secondary, Valentine Primary School, Veritas College Combined School, Vicklands Primary School, Weleni Primary School, Westmead Secondary School , Worcester R C Primary School, Zigudu Combined School , Zingisa Comprehensive High School, McAuley House School


















CHRISTIAN FAMILY CHURCH INTERNATIONAL (CFCSA)

Province: National
City/Town: BOKSBURG
Suburb: PARKHAVEN
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: CFC PORT ELIZABETH, CFCI GRAAFF-REINET, CFCI KIMBERLEY, CFC POFADDER , CFC GEORGE , GATEWAY CFC CAPE TOWN , CFCI KUILSRIVER, CFCI OVERBERG, THE BAY CFC HELDERBERG , The Bay Christian Family Church Paarl Live , THE BAY CFC CITY LIVE, THE BAY CFC KLEINMOND, Kleinmond Town Hall, CFC CLAREMONT , MBOMBELA CFCI, CFC SABIE , GRACELAND CFCI MIDDELBURG , GRACELAND CFC VEZUBUHLE , CFC EMALAHLENI , CFC BETHLEHEM , CFC ZASTRON, CFCI CHURCH, GOD'S LOVE CFC ALEXANDRA, FAMILY HARVEST CHURCH, ALEXANDRA, CFC WATTVILLE , GRATITUDE AND GRACE CFC , EBEZEZA CFC , HOLY GHOST FIRE MINISTRIES CFC , NEW BEGINNINGS CFC, BRAKPAN CHRISTIAN FAMILY CHURCH, SHALOWSH, FAITH FELLOWSHIP CFCI , EAGLES ON FIRE CFC , CFC RONDEBULT, SPRUITVIEW CFC, CFC DUKATHOLE , CFC PUSH, CFC TEMBA TEHILLAH, STIR THE GIFT MINISTRY CFC, CFC KATLEHONG , MAGAGULA CHRISTIAN FAMILY CHURCH , CFC ESSELEN PARK , CFC WEST RAND , KAIROS KYALAMI CFCI , CFC KWA-WOLFE , CFC NIGEL, CFC DIEPKLOOF SOWETO, CFC GLENRIDGE SOWETO, ROCK OF LIFE CFC , CFC SOWETO DUBE, TEMBISA CFC , ARISE MINISTRIES CFC THOKOSA, CFC PRETORIA-EAST , CFC Mamelodi, GOD'S LOVE CFC, HIS REFUGE CFC, THE LIGHT CFC, UNLIMITED EXPLOITS CFC , GREATER WORKS CFC , EASTFIELD CFC, TRUE VINE CFC , CFC VAAL , CFC EDEN ENCOUNTER , CFC DURBAN NORTH , CFCI RICHARDS BAY, CFC KLOOF DURBAN, Trinity Christian Family Church, CFC DURBAN SOUTH , CFCI EMPANGENI, BREAK THROUGH CFC, THE MESSAGE CFC , CFC VALDEZIA, LIVING WATERS CFC, LIVING HOPE CFC, WORLD SHAKERS CFC, LEBOWAKGOMO CFC , WEAPONS OF FAITH SOUTH AFRICA, GOD'S TABERNACLE CFC, GOD'S TABERNACLE CFC GA-MABOI, GOD'S TABERNACLE CFC GA-THOKA, GOD'S TABERNACLE CFC Ga-Rampuru , God's Tabernacle Christian Family Church, Belabela, CFC PALMIETFONTEIN , CFC THE WORD FOUNDATION MINISTRIES, CFC MADEIRA GODS LOVE, CFC MAPELA , CFCI STEILLOOP, CFC ZOE TABERNACLE , LIGHT HOUSE CFC , CFC RUSTENBERG PHOKENG, CFC MAKWASSIE , CFC VENDA
Events: Significance Conference, Celebration: The time of our visitation




CHRISTIAN REVIVAL CHURCH (CRC)

Province: National
City/Town: BLOEMFONTEIN
Suburb: FLEURDAL
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: Christian Revival Church (CRC) Bloemfontein, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Bloemfontein North Extension, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Pretoria, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Johannesburg, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Welkom, Christian Revival Church (CRC) George, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Thaba Nchu, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Cape Town, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Durban, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Kimberley, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Ladybrand, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Ballito, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Bethlehem, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Botshabelo, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Bronkhorstspruit, Christian Revival Church (CRC) East London, Christian Revival Church (CRC) East Rand, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Kakamas, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Kathu, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Kroonstad, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Mitchells Plain, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Nelspruit, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Pietermaritzburg, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Polokwane, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Port Elizabeth, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Potchefstroom, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Qwa Qwa, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Richards Bay, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Rustenburg, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Stellenbosch, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Upington, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Wartburg, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Klerksdorp, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Worcester, Christian Revival Church (CRC) False Bay, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Hermanus, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Kuilsriver, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Malmesbury, Christian Revival Church (CRC) Somerset West








CHURCH OF THE NATIONS (COTN)

Province: National
City/Town: JEFFREYS BAY
Suburb: JEFFREYS BAY
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: Agape Christian Church, Agape Christian Church Manguang, Agape Christian Church Middelburg, Agape Christian Church Pennington, Alpha & Omega, Bergville Christian Centre, Bet-Sheekoom Ministries, Bethel Christian Church, Beulahland Ministries, Biker Church Bloemfontein, Cambridge Community Church, Cedar Branch, Christ Centered Mission Church, Christ Redeemed Ministries, Christian Centre Abbotsford, Christian Centre Buffalo Flats, Christian Centre Masakane, Christian Centre Mdantsane, Christian Centre Nompumelelo, Church On The Way, Community Family Church, COTN East London, COTN Sabie Church, COTN Simple Church, Newcastle, CrossWave Ministries - Pretoria, CrossWave: Johannesburg, Duncan Village Christian Centre, El Shaddai Christian Church, Faithfull Ministries, Family Church - Burgersdorp, Family Transformation, Family Transformation Centre, Gateway Christian Fellowship, Grace Christian Fellowship (Bloemfontein), Grace Community Church (Madadeni), Grahamstown Christian Centre, Great Commission Church, Harvest Celebrations Bloemfontein, Harvest Christian Church, Harvestime Christian Fellowship, Heart of God Ministries, Heartbeat Ministries International, Hebron Community Church, His Way Church, Home of Compassion // Zoe Family Church, Hope Family Church, Hopehill Church, In His Footsteps (Pretoria), Joe Slovo Harvest Plant, Kairos (Bloemfontein), Life in Abundance, Lighthouse Community Church, Lionsgate Church, Living Stones Christian Centre, Living Stones Christian Centre Mdantsane, Middelburg Family Church, Mission for Christ Bloemfontein, New Creation Family Church, New Day United (SA), New Life Family Church, Oak Hill Church, Oasis Family Fellowship, Oasis Samora Machelle, Paarl Family Church, Petra Ministries, Plett Community Church, Plettenberg Bay, Redeeming Hope, Sedgfield Christian Church, Shiloh International, Summerstand Community Church, Tessera Church, The Harvest Church, The Oasis Place of Worship, The Rock Church, The Shield Ministries, Velocity Community Church, Victory Bible Church, Victory Christian Church, Victory Christian Church - Somerset East, Victory Church - Fish Hoek, Victory Family Church - Cradock, Victory Family Church - Empangeni, Video Centre, West Coast Family Church, Word of Truth Ministry, Yahweh Christian Fellowship, Agape Christian Church Phase 4
Events: September 9, 2018 // COTN Prayer Day


CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE

Province: National
City/Town: Johannesburg
Suburb: Roodepoort
Sector: Church Denomination, Organisation, Group, Family or Movement

Branches: Church of the Nazarene Acornhoek, Church of the Nazarene Adam's Mission, Church of the Nazarene Agape, Church of the Nazarene Agincourt, Church of the Nazarene Albertville, Church of the Nazarene Alexandria, Church of the Nazarene Allandale, Church of the Nazarene Alrapark, Church of the Nazarene Ambag, Church of the Nazarene Amsterdam, Church of the Nazarene Andover, Church of the Nazarene Anthol, Church of the Nazarene Anubah, Church of the Nazarene Armburg, Church of the Nazarene Arthur Seat, Church of the Nazarene Arthur Stone, Church of the Nazarene Atlantis, Church of the Nazarene Austerville, Church of the Nazarene Avon, Church of the Nazarene Avontuur, Church of the Nazarene Badplaas, Church of the Nazarene Bambanani, Church of the Nazarene Barberton, Church of the Nazarene Barcelona P.P., Church of the Nazarene Beacon Valley, Church of the Nazarene Belfast, Church of the Nazarene Belgrade, Church of the Nazarene Belhar, Church of the Nazarene Belville, Church of the Nazarene Bethal, Church of the Nazarene Bethany, Church of the Nazarene Bethany Anubah, Church of the Nazarene Bethel, Church of the Nazarene Bethel_2, Church of the Nazarene Bhekulwandle, Church of the Nazarene Bisho, Church of the Nazarene Bishop Lavis, Church of the Nazarene Bismark, Church of the Nazarene Blackhill, Church of the Nazarene Blouberg, Church of the Nazarene Bloukrans, Church of the Nazarene Blue Downs, Church of the Nazarene Bochum, Church of the Nazarene Boekenhouthoek, Church of the Nazarene Boipatong, Church of the Nazarene Boksburg Hisop Gemeente, Church of the Nazarene Bolkhutso-Mountai, Church of the Nazarene Bongolethu, Church of the Nazarene Bonteheuwel, Church of the Nazarene Booysens Park, Church of the Nazarene Bothashoek, Church of the Nazarene Botshabelo, Church of the Nazarene Boundary Road, Church of the Nazarene Breyten, Church of the Nazarene Brooklyn, Church of the Nazarene Buffelshoek, Church of the Nazarene Buffelspruit, Church of the Nazarene Bundu, Church of the Nazarene Burgersdorp, Church of the Nazarene Burlington, Church of the Nazarene Caguba, Church of the Nazarene Calais, Church of the Nazarene Calvary, Church of the Nazarene Calvary_2, Church of the Nazarene Canaan, Church of the Nazarene Capricorn, Church of the Nazarene Caravan, Church of the Nazarene Caroquetlawn, Church of the Nazarene Cassel, Church of the Nazarene Casteel, Church of the Nazarene Centurion Community, Church of the Nazarene Ceries, Church of the Nazarene Chatsworth, Church of the Nazarene Chatty, Church of the Nazarene Chrissiesmeer, Church of the Nazarene Clare A, Church of the Nazarene Clermont, Church of the Nazarene Coligny, Church of the Nazarene Community, Church of the Nazarene Cork, Church of the Nazarene Cornerstone, Church of the Nazarene Cottondale, Church of the Nazarene Covenant, Church of the Nazarene Cradock, Church of the Nazarene Craigburn, Church of the Nazarene Crossover, Church of the Nazarene Cuba, Church of the Nazarene Cunningmoore B, Church of the Nazarene Dan, Church of the Nazarene Dan-House, Church of the Nazarene Daveyton, Church of the Nazarene Davidsonville, Church of the Nazarene Delft, Church of the Nazarene Dennilton, Church of the Nazarene Devrede, Church of the Nazarene Diepdal, Church of the Nazarene Diepkloof, Church of the Nazarene Diepsloot P.P., Church of the Nazarene Dilaeneneng/ Borkum, Church of the Nazarene Dimani, Church of the Nazarene Dingateng, Church of the Nazarene Dingledale, Church of the Nazarene Ditatsu, Church of the Nazarene Divine Church Walkerville, Church of the Nazarene Divine Hope, Church of the Nazarene Dixie, Church of the Nazarene Dlamini, Church of the Nazarene Dobsonville, Church of the Nazarene Dobsonville Gardens, Church of the Nazarene Domboni, Church of the Nazarene Dondonald, Church of the Nazarene Doornkop, Church of the Nazarene Dordrecht, Church of the Nazarene Drastern, Church of the Nazarene Driefontein A, Church of the Nazarene Driefontein B, Church of the Nazarene Dube, Church of the Nazarene Duduza, Church of the Nazarene Duduza_2, Church of the Nazarene Dullstroom, Church of the Nazarene Dumphries, Church of the Nazarene Duncanville, Church of the Nazarene Durban City, Church of the Nazarene Dwarsloop, Church of the Nazarene Dysselsdorp, Church of the Nazarene Dzingidzingi, Church of the Nazarene Ebenezer, Church of the Nazarene Ebenezer Ottery, Church of the Nazarene Ebuhleni, Church of the Nazarene Edenpark, Church of the Nazarene Edinburgh, Church of the Nazarene Eenzaam, Church of the Nazarene Eersterus, Church of the Nazarene Eersterust, Church of the Nazarene Eglinton, Church of the Nazarene Ekukhanyeni, Church of the Nazarene Ekulindeni, Church of the Nazarene Ekuphumeleleni, Church of the Nazarene Ekuqhubekeni, Church of the Nazarene Ekuthuleni, Church of the Nazarene El Shaddai, Church of the Nazarene Eldoradopark, Church of the Nazarene Elukwatini, Church of the Nazarene Embalenhle, Church of the Nazarene Emdeni, Church of the Nazarene Emkhwakhweni, Church of the Nazarene Emmanual Newcastle, Church of the Nazarene Emmanuel, Church of the Nazarene Emmanuel_2, Church of the Nazarene Enhakkore, Church of the Nazarene Ennerdale, Church of the Nazarene Enqabeni, Church of the Nazarene Ermelo, Church of the Nazarene Eshowe, Church of the Nazarene Everlasting Joy, Church of the Nazarene Factreton, Church of the Nazarene Fairlands, Church of the Nazarene Florianville, Church of the Nazarene Flovhodwe, Church of the Nazarene Gadabi, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Malepe, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Molema/ Laastehoop, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Mothiba, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Nkwana, Church of the Nazarene Ganyesa, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Radingwana, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Ragopola, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Rankuwa Zone 16, Church of the Nazarene Ga-Rankuwa Zone 6, Church of the Nazarene Geluksdal, Church of the Nazarene George, Church of the Nazarene Geraldine, Church of the Nazarene Gilgal, Church of the Nazarene Giyani East, Church of the Nazarene Giyani West, Church of the Nazarene Gonani, Church of the Nazarene Good Shepherd, Church of the Nazarene Goodhope, Church of the Nazarene Gottenburg, Church of the Nazarene Grace, Church of the Nazarene Grace_2, Church of the Nazarene Grace_3, Church of the Nazarene Grace PE, Church of the Nazarene Green Farm, Church of the Nazarene Green Pastures, Church of the Nazarene Greenvalley, Church of the Nazarene Greenvalley C DO, Church of the Nazarene Groblersdal P.P., Church of the Nazarene Groenheuwel, Church of the Nazarene Hammarsdale, Church of the Nazarene Hazyview, Church of the Nazarene Hazyview_2, Church of the Nazarene Hebron, Church of the Nazarene Heideveld, Church of the Nazarene Hendrina, Church of the Nazarene Hillbrow, Church of the Nazarene Hlalanikahle, Church of the Nazarene Hlogotlou, Church of the Nazarene Hlohlokwe, Church of the Nazarene Hokwe B, Church of the Nazarene Homevale, Church of the Nazarene Honey Bird, Church of the Nazarene Hope, Church of the Nazarene House of Prayer, Church of the Nazarene House of Worship, Church of the Nazarene Hwibi, Church of the Nazarene Idalia, Church of the Nazarene Idwala Lokuphila, Church of the Nazarene Ikageng, Church of the Nazarene Ikageng Ext. 7, Church of the Nazarene Ikageng No. 2, Church of the Nazarene Imbali, Church of the Nazarene Immanuel, Church of the Nazarene Inchanga, Church of the Nazarene Indermark, Church of the Nazarene Isipingo, Church of the Nazarene Islington, Church of the Nazarene Iswepe, Church of the Nazarene Itsani, Church of the Nazarene Ivory Park, Church of the Nazarene Jabavu, Church of the Nazarene Jabulani, Church of the Nazarene Jane Furse, Church of the Nazarene Jeffreys Bay, Church of the Nazarene Jekkersfarm P.P., Church of the Nazarene Jericho, Church of the Nazarene Joburg Central, Church of the Nazarene Jordan, Church of the Nazarene Jouberton, Church of the Nazarene Juda, Church of the Nazarene Justicia, Church of the Nazarene Kaalfontein, Church of the Nazarene Kabokweni, Church of the Nazarene Kagiso, Church of the Nazarene Kairos, Church of the Nazarene Kalkfontein, Church of the Nazarene Kamdladla, Church of the Nazarene Kamhlushwa, Church of the Nazarene Katekani, Church of the Nazarene Katlehong, Church of the Nazarene Kgapane, Church of the Nazarene Kgomongwe, Church of the Nazarene Khayelitsha, Church of the Nazarene Khutsong, Church of the Nazarene Kildare, Church of the Nazarene Kimberley, Church of the Nazarene Klarinet, Church of the Nazarene Klerksdorp Betesda, Church of the Nazarene Kloof/Libanon Mines, Church of the Nazarene Komatipoort, Church of the Nazarene Kriel, Church of the Nazarene Kudutlow, Church of the Nazarene Kumani, Church of the Nazarene Kutlwanong, Church of the Nazarene Kwa Thema, Church of the Nazarene Kwadwesi, Church of the Nazarene KwaMashu, Church of the Nazarene Kwamnyandu, Church of the Nazarene KwaMpofu, Church of the Nazarene Lambani, Church of the Nazarene Langeloop, Church of the Nazarene Langville, Church of the Nazarene Lawley Finetow, Church of the Nazarene Lebowakgomo, Church of the Nazarene Leeuwfontein, Church of the Nazarene Leiden, Church of the Nazarene Lekazi, Church of the Nazarene Lenasia, Church of the Nazarene Lentegeur, Church of the Nazarene Lenyenye, Church of the Nazarene Lepelle, Church of the Nazarene Lephong, Church of the Nazarene Letaba Estates, Church of the Nazarene Leyden, Church of the Nazarene Life Giving, Church of the Nazarene Lillydale A, Church of the Nazarene Lillydale B, Church of the Nazarene Living Hope, Church of the Nazarene Living Hope_2, Church of the Nazarene Living Hope_3, Church of the Nazarene Living Hope Tabernacle, Church of the Nazarene Living Testimony, Church of the Nazarene Living Water, Church of the Nazarene Lochiel, Church of the Nazarene London, Church of the Nazarene Lorraine, Church of the Nazarene Lothair, Church of the Nazarene Luckau, Church of the Nazarene Ludlow, Church of the Nazarene Lulekani, Church of the Nazarene Lusaka, Church of the Nazarene Lusaka_2, Church of the Nazarene Lusikisiki, Church of the Nazarene Lutengele, Church of the Nazarene Mabins, Church of the Nazarene Mabopane, Church of the Nazarene Mabule, Church of the Nazarene Machadadorp, Church of the Nazarene Maclaer, Church of the Nazarene Madabani, Church of the Nazarene Madadeni, Church of the Nazarene Madombidzha, Church of the Nazarene Mafefe, Church of the Nazarene Magogoe, Church of the Nazarene Magudu, Church of the Nazarene Mahushu, Church of the Nazarene Majeje, Church of the Nazarene Makatu, Church of the Nazarene Makeketela, Church of the Nazarene Makgato, Church of the Nazarene Makgodu, Church of the Nazarene Makgofe, Church of the Nazarene Malamulele, Church of the Nazarene Malomanye, Church of the Nazarene Malonga, Church of the Nazarene Malwelereng, Church of the Nazarene Mamaneng, Church of the Nazarene Mamelodi, Church of the Nazarene Mamone, Church of the Nazarene Mandeni, Church of the Nazarene Manenberg, Church of the Nazarene Mapakoni, Church of the Nazarene Mapate, Church of the Nazarene Mapela, Church of the Nazarene Maqongqo, Church of the Nazarene Maramanzhi, Church of the Nazarene Maranatha, Church of the Nazarene Marite, Church of the Nazarene Mashishimale, Church of the Nazarene Mashishini, Church of the Nazarene Masingita, Church of the Nazarene Mataleng, Church of the Nazarene Mathibela, Church of the Nazarene Mathole, Church of the Nazarene Matikoxikaya, Church of the Nazarene Matokomane, Church of the Nazarene Matroosfontein, Church of the Nazarene Matshena, Church of the Nazarene Matsulu, Church of the Nazarene Maviljan, Church of the Nazarene Mayflower, Church of the Nazarene Mbazwana, Church of the Nazarene Mbumba, Church of the Nazarene McKenzieville, Church of the Nazarene Mdantsane First, Church of the Nazarene Mdantsane Zone 14, Church of the Nazarene Mdantsane Zone 2, Church of the Nazarene Mdantsane Zone 6, Church of the Nazarene Mdantsane Zone 7, Church of the Nazarene Meadowlands East, Church of the Nazarene Meadowlands West, Church of the Nazarene Mentz, Church of the Nazarene Merebank, Church of the Nazarene Metz, Church of the Nazarene Mgobodzi, Church of the Nazarene Mhinga, Church of the Nazarene Mhlava Cross, Church of the Nazarene Mhluzi, Church of the Nazarene Middelkop, Church of the Nazarene Milton Duff, Church of the Nazarene Missionvale, Church of the Nazarene Mitchells Plain, Church of the Nazarene Mkhuhlu, Church of the Nazarene Mmabatho, Church of the Nazarene Mmakau, Church of the Nazarene Mmakoshala, Church of the Nazarene Mmotong, Church of the Nazarene Mnombeleni, Church of the Nazarene Mofolo North, Church of the Nazarene Mofolo South, Church of the Nazarene Mogoboya, Church of the Nazarene Mogogelo, Church of the Nazarene Mohlakeng, Church of the Nazarene Mohlwarekoma, Church of the Nazarene Mohodi, Church of the Nazarene Moime, Church of the Nazarene Mokaba, Church of the Nazarene Mokamole, Church of the Nazarene Mokgareng, Church of the Nazarene Moletji, Church of the Nazarene Moletlane, Church of the Nazarene Moletsane, Church of the Nazarene Montague, Church of the Nazarene Mooiplaas, Church of the Nazarene Morningside, Church of the Nazarene Moroka, Church of the Nazarene Moshate, Church of the Nazarene Moshwana, Church of the Nazarene Mothutlung, Church of the Nazarene Motloulela, Church of the Nazarene Mount Carmel, Church of the Nazarene Mountain View, Church of the Nazarene Mphaaneng, Church of the Nazarene Mphagane, Church of the Nazarene Mpheni, Church of the Nazarene Mpheni/D, Church of the Nazarene Mpisana, Church of the Nazarene Mshadza, Church of the Nazarene Mtumbane, Church of the Nazarene Mukondeni, Church of the Nazarene Mulati, Church of the Nazarene Muyexe, Church of the Nazarene Mzinti, Church of the Nazarene Naledi, Church of the Nazarene Namakgale, Church of the Nazarene Nazarene W.C, Church of the Nazarene Ncotshane, Church of the Nazarene Nehemia, Church of the Nazarene Nelspruit, Church of the Nazarene New Creation, Church of the Nazarene New Forest, Church of the Nazarene New Hope, Church of the Nazarene New Orleans, Church of the Nazarene Newclare, Church of the Nazarene Newington, Church of the Nazarene Newington C, Church of the Nazarene Newlife, Church of the Nazarene Ngqeleni, Church of the Nazarene Ngwanaseema DO, Church of the Nazarene Nhlazatshe, Church of the Nazarene Nigel, Church of the Nazarene Nkanini, Church of the Nazarene Nkowankowa, Church of the Nazarene Nooitgedacht Inf. S/ment P.P., Church of the Nazarene Noordgesig, Church of the Nazarene North Pine, Church of the Nazarene Nseleni, Church of the Nazarene Nsimbini, Church of the Nazarene Ntokozweni, Church of the Nazarene Ntshovelo, Church of the Nazarene Ntumeni, Church of the Nazarene Ntunda, Church of the Nazarene Nuwe Hoop Roodepoort, Church of the Nazarene Nwamitwa, Church of the Nazarene Nyoni, Church of the Nazarene Oakley, Church of the Nazarene Oasis, Church of the Nazarene Obadians Exella, Church of the Nazarene Okkernootboom, Church of the Nazarene Open Gate, Church of the Nazarene Orange Farm, Church of the Nazarene Orange Groove, Church of the Nazarene Orinoco A DO, Church of the Nazarene Orinoco B, Church of the Nazarene Orlando, Church of the Nazarene Oshoek, Church of the Nazarene Ottery, Church of the Nazarene Oudtshoorn, Church of the Nazarene Paarl, Church of the Nazarene Palm Springs, Church of the Nazarene Pampierstad, Church of the Nazarene Papegaai, Church of the Nazarene Parkside, Church of the Nazarene Parkwood, Church of the Nazarene Pelikan Park, Church of the Nazarene Pescodia, Church of the Nazarene Phahameng, Church of the Nazarene Phaweni, Church of the Nazarene Phiri, Church of the Nazarene Phoenix 1, Church of the Nazarene Phosaville, Church of the Nazarene Phuthaditshaba/ Grootdraai, Church of the Nazarene Piet Retief, Church of the Nazarene Pietermaritzburg, Church of the Nazarene Pietersburg (Polokwane), Church of the Nazarene Potchefstroom Agape, Church of the Nazarene Pretoria Central Holokleria, Church of the Nazarene Pretoria Faith, Church of the Nazarene Pretoria West P.P., Church of the Nazarene Primrose Community, Church of the Nazarene Princess Crossing, Church of the Nazarene Promosa, Church of the Nazarene Protea Glen P.P., Church of the Nazarene Protea South, Church of the Nazarene Pudumoe, Church of the Nazarene Rabali, Church of the Nazarene Ramahantsha, Church of the Nazarene Ramalema, Church of the Nazarene Ramaru, Church of the Nazarene Ramokgeletsane, Church of the Nazarene Ramoshoana, Church of the Nazarene Ramotse, Church of the Nazarene Randburg, Church of the Nazarene Regentspark, Church of the Nazarene Reigerpark, Church of the Nazarene Rejoice, Church of the Nazarene Resortation H, Church of the Nazarene Restoration Centre, Church of the Nazarene Richard's Bay, Church of the Nazarene Riverlea, Church of the Nazarene Riverside, Church of the Nazarene Rocklands, Church of the Nazarene Rolle, Church of the Nazarene Rooiboklaagte, Church of the Nazarene Ruimsig, Church of the Nazarene Rustenburg Agape, Church of the Nazarene Sabie, Church of the Nazarene Salt Lake, Church of the Nazarene Sand River, Church of the Nazarene Sasekani, Church of the Nazarene Sasekani_2, Church of the Nazarene Sasolburg, Church of the Nazarene Saulsville, Church of the Nazarene Saville A, Church of the Nazarene Saville B, Church of the Nazarene Saville C, Church of the Nazarene Scenery Park, Church of the Nazarene Schoongezicht, Church of the Nazarene Sebokeng, Church of the Nazarene Secunda, Church of the Nazarene Segopje, Church of the Nazarene Sehlare, Church of the Nazarene Sekgaola, Church of the Nazarene Sekhokho, Church of the Nazarene Sekororo, Church of the Nazarene Sekuruwe, Church of the Nazarene Sepezi, Church of the Nazarene Seshego, Church of the Nazarene Seweding, Church of the Nazarene Shallcross, Church of the Nazarene Shama, Church of the Nazarene Share, Church of the Nazarene Shatale, Church of the Nazarene Sibusiso, Church of the Nazarene Silindzile, Church of the Nazarene Silobela, Church of the Nazarene Siphumelele, Church of the Nazarene Sir Lowreys Pass, Church of the Nazarene Siyabuswa, Church of the Nazarene Slovo, Church of the Nazarene Slovoville, Church of the Nazarene Sobantu, Church of the Nazarene Solomondale, Church of the Nazarene Somerset, Church of the Nazarene Soshanguve, Church of the Nazarene Soshanguve Ext. 11, Church of the Nazarene South Family, Church of the Nazarene Springs, Church of the Nazarene Stanger, Church of the Nazarene Steenberg, Church of the Nazarene Steenbok, Church of the Nazarene Steynsdorp, Church of the Nazarene Stilfontein, Church of the Nazarene Strandfontein, Church of the Nazarene Straussburg, Church of the Nazarene Street Montagu Village, Church of the Nazarene Sunnyside, Church of the Nazarene Sweetwaters, Church of the Nazarene Taaibosh, Church of the Nazarene Taung, Church of the Nazarene Thaba Nchu, Church of the Nazarene Thabeng, Church of the Nazarene Thandanani, Church of the Nazarene The Glade, Church of the Nazarene The Oaks, Church of the Nazarene Themba, Church of the Nazarene Thembelihle, Church of the Nazarene Thembisa, Church of the Nazarene Thembisa 2, Church of the Nazarene Thlabane, Church of the Nazarene Thohoyandu, Church of the Nazarene Thokoza, Church of the Nazarene Tholeni, Church of the Nazarene Three Rivers, Church of the Nazarene Thulamahashe, Church of the Nazarene Thushanang, Church of the Nazarene Timbavati, Church of the Nazarene Tjakastad, Church of the Nazarene Tlapeng, Church of the Nazarene Tlhavekisa, Church of the Nazarene Toekomsrus, Church of the Nazarene Tokyo, Church of the Nazarene Tonga, Church of the Nazarene Tongaat First, Church of the Nazarene Tongaat Hambanathi, Church of the Nazarene Trinity, Church of the Nazarene Trinity_2, Church of the Nazarene Trinity NTC, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane_2, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane_3, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane 2, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane Ext. 12, Church of the Nazarene Tsakane Ext. 6, Church of the Nazarene Tshamahansi, Church of the Nazarene Tshaulu, Church of the Nazarene Tshiawelo, Church of the Nazarene Tshifudi, Church of the Nazarene Tshifulanani, Church of the Nazarene Tshiozwe, Church of the Nazarene Tshipise, Church of the Nazarene Tukakgoma, Church of the Nazarene Turfloop, Church of the Nazarene Uddney, Church of the Nazarene Ulundi, Church of the Nazarene Umlazi, Church of the Nazarene Unified, Church of the Nazarene Utta, Church of the Nazarene Valhalla Park, Church of the Nazarene Vanderbijlpark El-Shammah, Church of the Nazarene Vanderbijlpark Suid (NLG), Church of the Nazarene Vergenoeg, Church of the Nazarene Verulam, Church of the Nazarene Verulam_2, Church of the Nazarene Vezibuhle, Church of the Nazarene Victorious Life, Church of the Nazarene Victory, Church of the Nazarene Villiersdorp, Church of the Nazarene Vleifontein, Church of the Nazarene Voningani, Church of the Nazarene Vosloorus, Church of the Nazarene Vosman, Church of the Nazarene Vukuzakhe, Church of the Nazarene Wales, Church of the Nazarene Warburton, Church of the Nazarene Waterval, Church of the Nazarene Watervalboven, Church of the Nazarene Welbedacht, Church of the Nazarene Wellington, Church of the Nazarene Welverdiend, Church of the Nazarene Welvereast, Church of the Nazarene WelveRoadiend, Church of the Nazarene Woods Village, Church of the Nazarene Worcester, Church of the Nazarene Worship Centre, Church of the Nazarene Xitlhelana, Church of the Nazarene Youth Centre, Church of the Nazarene Zamdela, Church of the Nazarene Zibityolo, Church of the Nazarene Zimmerman, Church of the Nazarene Zoeknog, Church of the Nazarene Zola, Church of the Nazarene Zola_2, Church of the Nazarene Zwelihle, Church of the Nazarene Zwelitsha, Church of the Nazarene Bethany Lotus River